+33 2 96 31 13 57
Menu

CALENDRIER-RESULTATS U11

 

JOURNEE 1

HEURES EQUIPE 1 SCORES EQUIPE 2  CATEGORIE POULE TERRAIN
9H12 US QUESSOY  0-1 COB ST BRIEUC U11 1 CALIPRO-GROUPAMA
9H12 STADE BRIOCHIN  1-3 PLOUGASTEL FC U11 2 L’ARDOISE-CRE’ACTUEL
9H12 AS GINGLIN CESSON  0-0 AS HILLION ST RENE U11 3 PHILEO-JOUE CLUB-BM GROUP
9H12 LAMBALLE FC FEMININES  0-6 CS BETTON U11 4 GOUESSANT-CREDIT AGRICOLE
9H36 US PERROS LOUANNEC  0-4 GJ HUNAUDAYE U11 5 CALIPRO-GROUPAMA
H36 LAMBALLE FC 1  0-0 GJ GOUESSANT FOOT U11 6 L’ARDOISE-CRE’ACTUEL
9H36 US MONTAGNARD  0-1 RC PLOUMAGOAR U11 1 PHILEO-JOUE CLUB-BM GROUP
9H36 GJ LES VALLEES  0-0 AG PLOUVORN U11 2 GOUESSANT-CREDIT AGRICOLE
10H00 LAMBALLE FC 2  0-1 STADE BRESTOIS U11 3 CALIPRO-GROUPAMA
10H00 LAMBALLE FC 3  0-2 AS VITRE U11 4 L’ARDOISE-CRE’ACTUEL
10H00 LANNION FC  1-1 PLOUZANE AC U11 5 PHILEO-JOUE CLUB-BM GROUP
10H00 JA ST MALO 2-0  FC BOOS U11 6 GOUESSANT-CREDIT  AGRICOLE

JOURNEE 2

HEURES EQUIPE 1 SCORES EQUIPE 2  CATEGORIE POULE TERRAIN
10H24 US QUESSOY  0-4 US MONTAGNARD U11 1 CALIPRO-GROUPAMA
10H24 STADE BRIOCHIN  1-0 GJ LES VALLEES U11 2 L’ARDOISE-CRE’ACTUEL
10H24 AS GINGLIN CESSON  1-0 LAMBALLE FC 2 U11 3 PHILEO-JOUE CLUB-BM GROUP
10H24 LAMBALLE FC FEMININES  0-3 LAMBALLE FC 3 U11 4 GOUESSANT-CREDIT AGRICOLE
10H48 US PERROS LOUANNEC  0-2 LANNION FC U11 5 CALIPRO-GROUPAMA
10H48 LAMBALLE FC 1  1-0 JA ST MALO U11 6 L’ARDOISE-CRE’ACTUEL
10H48 RC PLOUMAGOAR  1-0 COB ST BRIEUC U11 1 PHILEO-JOUE CLUB-BM GROUP
10H48 AG PLOUVORN  1-2 PLOUGASTEL FC U11 2 GOUESSANT-CREDIT AGRICOLE
11H12 STADE BRESTOIS  0-0 AS HILLION ST RENE U11 3 CALIPRO-GROUPAMA
11H12 AS VITRE  2-0 CS BETTON U11 4 L’ARDOISE-CRE’ACTUEL
11H12 PLOUZANE AC  1-0 GJ HUNAUDAYE U11 5 PHILEO-JOUE CLUB-BM GROUP
11H12 FC BOOS  1-2 GJ GOUESSANT FOOT U11 6 GOUESSANT-CREDIT AGRICOLE

JOURNEE 3

HEURES EQUIPE 1 SCORES EQUIPE 2  CATEGORIE POULE TERRAIN
11H36 RC PLOUMAGOAR  3-0 US QUESSOY U11 1 CALIPRO-GROUPAMA
11H36 AG PLOUVORN  0-0 STADE BRIOCHIN U11 2 L’ARDOISE-CRE’ACTUEL
11H36 STADE BRESTOIS  1-0 AS GINGLIN CESSON U11 3 PHILEO-JOUE CLUB-BM GROUP
11H36 AS VITRE  4-0 LAMBALLE FC FEMININES U11 4 GOUESSANT-CREDIT AGRICOLE
12H00 PLOUZANE AC  2-0 US PERROS LOUANNEC U11 5 CALIPRO-GROUPAMA
12H00 FC BOOS  0-2 LAMBALLE FC 1 U11 6 L’ARDOISE-CRE’ACTUEL
12H00 COB ST BRIEUC  0-1 US MONTAGNARD U11 1 PHILEO-JOUE CLUB-BM GROUP
12H00 PLOUGASTEL FC  5-0 GJ LES VALLEES U11 2 GOUESSANT-CREDIT AGRICOLE
12H24 AS HILLION ST RENE  2-0 LAMBALLE FC 2 U11 3 CALIPRO-GROUPAMA
12H24 CS BETTON  4-0 LAMBALLE FC 3 U11 4 L’ARDOISE-CRE’ACTUEL
12H24 GJ HUNAUDAYE  0-1 LANNION FC U11 5 PHILEO-JOUE CLUB-BM GROUP
12H24 GJ GOUESSANT FOOT 1-0  JA ST MALO U11 6 GOUESSANT-CREDIT AGRICOLE

PAUSE

PHASES FINALES

PHASES HEURES EQUIPE 1 SCORES EQUIPE 2  CATEGORIE TERRAIN
PRINCIPAL A 13H30  AS VITRE  2-0  US MONTAGNARD   CALIPRO-GROUPAMA
PRINCIPAL B 13H30  RC PLOUMAGOAR  2-0 CS BETTON    L’ARDOISE-CRE’ACTUEL
PRINCIPAL C 13H30  STADE BRESTOIS  2-1  GJ GOUESSANT   PHILEO-JOUE CLUB-BM GROUP
PRINCIPAL D 13H30  LAMBALLE FC 1 0-0  LANNION FC    GOUESSANT-CREDIT AGRICOLE
CONSOLANTE A 14H00   COB ST BRIEUC   LAMBALLE FC 2    CALIPRO-GROUPAMA
CONSOLANTE B 14H00   AS GINGLIN 6-0  LAMBALLE FC FEMININE    L’ARDOISE-CRE’ACTUEL
CONSOLANTE C 14H00   GJ HUNAUDAYE 2-0  GJ LES VALLEES    PHILEO-JOUE CLUB-BM GROUP
CONSOLANTE D 14H00   JA ST MALO 4-0  FC BOOS    GOUESSANT-CREDIT AGRICOLE
PRINCIPAL A 14H30   AS VITRE 0-1  PLOUZANE AC    CALIPRO-GROUPAMA
PRINCIPAL B 14H30  RC PLOUMAGOAR  0-1  PLOUGASTEL    L’ARDOISE-CRE’ACTUEL
PRINCIPAL C 14H30  STD BRESTOIS  3-0  HILLION ST RENE    PHILEO-JOUE CLUB-BM GROUP
PRINCIPAL D 14H30   LAMBALLE FC 1 0-2  STD BRIOCHIN    GOUESSANT-CREDIT AGRICOLE
CONSOLANTE A 15H00  COB ST BRIEUC 1-0  LAMBALLE FC 3    CALIPRO-GROUPAMA
CONSOLANTE B 15H00  AS GINGLIN 3-0  AG PLOUVORN    L’ARDOISE-CRE’ACTUEL
CONSOLANTE C 15H00 GJ HUNAUDAYE  0-0  US PERROS LOUANNEC    PHILEO-JOUE CLUB-BM GROUP
CONSOLANTE D 15H00 JA ST MALO 1-0  US QUESSOY    GOUESSANT-CREDIT AGRICOLE
PRINCIPAL A 15H30  AC PLOUZANE 2-2  US MONTAGNARD    CALIPRO-GROUPAMA
PRINCIPAL B 15H30 PLOUGASTEL  1-1  CS BETTON    L’ARDOISE-CRE’ACTUEL
PRINCIPAL C 15H30  HILLION ST RENE 4-0  GJ GOUESSANT    PHILEO-JOUE CLUB-BM GROUP
PRINCIPAL D 15H30 STD BRIOCHIN  0-0  LANNION FC    GOUESSANT-CREDIT AGRICOLE
CONSOLANTE A 16H00  LAMBALLE FC 3 0-0  LAMBALLE FC 2    CALIPRO-GROUPAMA
CONSOLANTE B 16H00  AG PLOUVORN 5-0  LAMBALLE FC FEMININES    L’ARDOISE-CRE’ACTUEL
CONSOLANTE C 16H00 US PERROS LOUANNEC  2-1  GJ VALLEES    PHILEO-JOUE CLUB-BM GROUP
CONSOLANTE D 16H00  US QUESSOY 0-2  FC BOOS    GOUESSANT-CREDIT AGRICOLE
1/2 F P1 16H30         CALIPRO-GROUPAMA
1/2 F P2 16H30         L’ARDOISE-CRE’ACTUEL
1/2 F C1 16H30         PHILEO-JOUE CLUB-BM GROUP
1/2 F C2 16H30         GOUESSANT-CREDIT AGRICOLE
PETITE F P 17H00         L’ARDOISE-CRE’ACTUEL
PETITE F C 17H00         PHILEO-JOUE CLUB-BM GROUP
FINALE C 17H00         CALIPRO-GROUPAMA
FINALE  17H15         CALIPRO-GROUPAMA

*sous reserve de modification

Voir les terrains