Équipe

Date

Samedi 26 janvier 2019

10:00

GJ Pays de Matignon
-
U13 F

12:00

U17 F
-
Ploufragan FC

11:00

Plerin FC
-
U15 F

Dimanche 27 janvier 2019

13:00

Équipe C - D2
-
Hénanbihen Matignon

15:00

AS Vitré
-
Équipe A - R1
AS Tregueux
-
Équipe B – R3
Crehen Pluduno VA
-
Séniors féminin - R2

Samedi 02 février 2019

10:00

AS Uzel Merleac
-
U13 F
U15 F
-
MBS Pédernec

Dimanche 03 février 2019

13:30

Équipe C - D2
-
Dinan Léhon FC

15:00

Stade St Aubinais
-
Séniors féminin - R2
Hénanbihen Matignon
-
Équipe B – R3

Dimanche 24 février 2019

15:30

Trelat Taden AL
-
Équipe C - D2

Samedi 02 mars 2019

10:00

U13 F
-
US Langueux

Dimanche 03 mars 2019

13:30

Équipe C - D2
-
Henansal HDB

15:00

Vannes OC
-
Séniors féminin - R2

Samedi 09 mars 2019

14:00

US Plouisy
-
U17 F
FC Lié Plouguenast
-
U15 F

Samedi 16 mars 2019

12:00

U15 F
-
Plerin FC
U17 F
-
Stade Paimpolais FC
U17 F
-
Stade Paimpolais FC

14:00

CS Merdrignac
-
U13 F

Dimanche 17 mars 2019

13:30

AS Trelivan
-
Équipe C - D2

15:30

Équipe B – R3
-
US Langueux

Samedi 23 mars 2019

14:00

MBS Pédernec
-
U15 F

12:00

U13 F
-
Pleudihen Stade
U17 F
-
CS Trégastel

Dimanche 24 mars 2019

15:30

Pleudihen Stade
-
Équipe C - D2

15:00

Équipe B – R3
-
Evron FC
Séniors féminin - R2
-
Dol Samsonnaise

Dimanche 31 mars 2019

15:00

Séniors féminin - R2
-
Breteil Talensac FC

Dimanche 07 avril 2019

13:30

Équipe C - D2
-
Plancoet AFC

15:30

Ploufragan FC
-
Équipe B – R3

Dimanche 14 avril 2019

15:30

US Lanvallay
-
Équipe C - D2
Séniors féminin - R2
-
La Gacilly US
Équipe B – R3
-
AS Hillion St Rene

Samedi 27 avril 2019

12:00

U17 F
-
US Plouisy
U15 F
-
FC Lié Plouguenast

10:00

US Quessoy
-
U13 F

14:00

U17 F
-
Ploufragan FC

Dimanche 28 avril 2019

13:30

Équipe C - D2
-
Coetquen St Helen

15:00

ASPTT Vannes
-
Séniors féminin - R2

15:30

CS Merdrignac
-
Équipe B – R3

Samedi 04 mai 2019

11:00

Plerin FC
-
U15 F

Dimanche 05 mai 2019

15:30

Équipe B – R3
-
St Julien ASL
Équipe C - D2
-
St Cast Le Guildo ES

Samedi 11 mai 2019

12:00

U15 F
-
MBS Pédernec

Samedi 18 mai 2019

14:00

Stade Paimpolais FC
-
U17 F

Dimanche 19 mai 2019

15:00

Loudeac St Bugan
-
Équipe B – R3

13:30

Équipe C - D2
-
St Lormel FC

Dimanche 26 mai 2019

15:30

Hénanbihen Matignon
-
Équipe C - D2

15:00

Équipe B – R3
-
AS Tregueux