Équipe

Date

Dimanche 22 mai 2022

15:30

Breteil Talensac FC
7
-
3
Équipe A - R1
Équipe B – R3
6
-
0
CS Merdrignac

13:30

Plancoet AFC
5
-
0
Équipe C - D2

16:00

US St Malo
9
-
1
U17 - R2

Samedi 21 mai 2022

16:00

U16 - R2
4
-
5
OC Montauban

12:00

BRUZ FC
0
-
2
U15 A - R2

13:00

GJ BROONS LANRELAS
10
-
5
U15 B - D3

14:00

U14 - D1
0
-
0
GJ ARMOR ST AGATHON

Dimanche 15 mai 2022

15:00

Stade Briochin
3
-
0
SENIORS F

15:30

Équipe A - R1
0
-
0
St Brieuc Ginglin
St Carreuc Hénon US
2
-
4
Équipe B – R3

13:30

Équipe C - D2
0
-
0
US HUNAUDAYE

Samedi 14 mai 2022

15:30

Stade Paimpolais FC
3
-
3
U18 F - R2
Plerin FC
3
-
1
U14 - D1

14:00

U15 A - R2
0
-
5
US ST GREGOIRE

13:00

U15 B - D3
1
-
6
GJ BROONS LANRELAS

16:00

PLOERMEL FC
4
-
1
U16 - R2

Dimanche 08 mai 2022

15:30

AS Vignoc Hédé Guipel
1
-
1
Équipe A - R1
Équipe B – R3
2
-
2
AS Tregueux
Hénanbihen US FF
4
-
3
Équipe C - D2

13:00

SENIORS F
7
-
3
US Langueux

Samedi 07 mai 2022

15:00

GJ ARMOR ST AGATHON
4
-
3
U14 - D1

15:30

Fougères AGL
2
-
3
U15 A - R2

Vendredi 06 mai 2022

19:30

U18 F - R2
4
-
3
PLOUMAGOAR RC

Dimanche 01 mai 2022

15:00

SENIORS F
14
-
1
AS Broons Tremeur

Samedi 30 avril 2022

10:00

EA Guingamp
1
-
4
U13 F

16:00

U16 - R2
4
-
3
Pordic Binic FC

14:00

U15 A - R2
4
-
1
GJ LA VAUNOISE

11:00

Stade Briochin
1
-
1
U18 F - R2

Dimanche 24 avril 2022

15:30

PLEDRAN CS
1
-
3
Équipe B – R3
Équipe A - R1
0
-
1
Stade Paimpolais FC
FC Lié Plouguenast
1
-
4
SENIORS F

13:30

Équipe C - D2
0
-
3
US ERQUY

Samedi 23 avril 2022

15:30

GJ Pays de Matignon
3
-
3
U15 A - R2

14:00

U14 - D1
3
-
1
Pleudihen Stade

13:00

Dinan Léhon FC
1
-
1
U17 - R2

16:00

U16 - R2
2
-
2
Dinan Léhon FC

Dimanche 10 avril 2022

15:30

Begard CS
0
-
3
Équipe A - R1
Équipe B – R3
4
-
3
Plemet Centre Bretagne FC

13:30

SENIORS F
7
-
0
TREGUIER TREGOR FC
Pleudihen Stade
1
-
0
Équipe C - D2

Samedi 09 avril 2022

13:00

RENNES CPB BREQUIGNY
6
-
0
U15 A - R2

14:00

U14 - D1
9
-
0
UF YFFINIAC

14:30

OC Montauban
4
-
2
U13

Dimanche 03 avril 2022

13:30

Équipe C - D2
7
-
0
Henansal HDB

13:00

SENIORS F
7
-
1
TREGUIER TREGOR FC

15:30

Équipe A - R1
2
-
1
US Langueux
Evron FC
1
-
2
Équipe B – R3

Samedi 02 avril 2022

16:00

U17 - R2
0
-
0
RENNES CPB BREQUIGNY

14:00

US Liffré
2
-
3
U16 - R2
U15 A - R2
2
-
3
Cesson OC

15:30

Pleudihen Stade
5
-
1
U15 B - D3

12:00

Saint Brieuc COBSP
1
-
2
U14 - D1

10:30

Plancoet AFC
5
-
1
U15F

Vendredi 01 avril 2022

21:00

Ploufragan FC
0
-
4
Loisirs

Dimanche 27 mars 2022

15:00

LE FOEIL ES
1
-
4
SENIORS F

Samedi 26 mars 2022

10:00

U13
5
-
8
Henansal HDB
U13
4
-
4
GJ GOUESSANT COËTMIEUX
U13
7
-
2
Evron FC

15:30

GJ Triangle Uzel
1
-
3
U17 - R2
AS Vitré
1
-
3
U15 A - R2
U14 - D1
1
-
0
GJ PAYS DE CAULNAIS
U18 - D1
2
-
2
PLEDRAN CS

14:00

U16 - R2
1
-
4
US St Malo

13:30

Plancoet AFC
2
-
0
U15 B - D3

16:00

U18 F - R2
0
-
1
Stade Paimpolais FC

Dimanche 20 mars 2022

15:30

Équipe B – R3
1
-
0
FC Lié Plouguenast

13:30

Plelan Vilde FC
2
-
3
Équipe C - D2

13:00

SENIORS F
2
-
0
US ERQUY

15:00

Dol Samsonnaise
0
-
0
Équipe A - R1

Samedi 19 mars 2022

11:00

JS LANVOLLON
1
-
9
U13 F

14:00

FC Lié Plouguenast
1
-
10
U13
U15 A - R2
4
-
0
US JANZE

15:30

US HUNAUDAYE
4
-
1
U18 - D1
Rennes TA
3
-
0
U16 - R2
U15 B - D3
2
-
1
Plancoet AFC
Pordic Binic FC
3
-
3
U14 - D1

16:00

U17 - R2
1
-
1
ST ALBAN FCCP

Dimanche 13 mars 2022

15:30

Équipe B – R3
5
-
2
La Croix Corlay FC
ST ALBAN FCCP
2
-
2
Équipe C - D2

13:00

SENIORS F
3
-
0
MAEL CARHAIX US

15:00

Dinan Léhon FC
2
-
1
Équipe A - R1

Samedi 12 mars 2022

15:00

U18 F - R2
3
-
2
AS Vignoc Hédé Guipel
U15 A - R2
1
-
1
TAB : 4 - 3
GJ LA VAUNOISE
U14 - D1
8
-
0
AS PLAINE HAUTE

10:00

Lannion FC
2
-
3
U15F

15:30

U16 - R2
0
-
3
Pace CO

Dimanche 06 mars 2022

15:00

SC LE RHEU
1
-
0
Équipe A - R1

12:00

Équipe C - D2
1
-
2
ES Penguily

Samedi 05 mars 2022

15:00

GJ PAYS DE DOL BAIE
0
-
4
U17 - R2

15:30

STADE RENNAIS FC
4
-
1
U15 A - R2
U14 - D1
7
-
2
FC PLOUAGAT CHAT LAN
US Lanvallay
4
-
2
U15 B - D3

16:00

U18 - D1
3
-
0
US Lanvallay

Dimanche 27 février 2022

13:30

Équipe C - D2
5
-
1
Crehen Pluduno VA

15:30

MBS PEDERNEC
1
-
3
SENIORS F
Équipe A - R1
3
-
1
Loudeac OSC
Loudeac OSC
0
-
1
Équipe B – R3

Samedi 26 février 2022

14:00

Servel Lannion
1
-
1
U14 - D1

13:00

U17 - R2
0
-
1
Pace CO